The term “canary” comes from the Latin canus, meaning “a female canary” and means a female with a short tail.
A canary is a female that has a long tail, and so can give birth to eggs that have a longer tail than the eggs that are released.
In addition, the males can carry the eggs of the female and give birth by using their long tails to help him or her out.
But the canaries have a very unusual way of breeding.
While females can breed with up to six males at a time, the male can only carry one female.
Instead, the female carries only one male.
The male is able to catch the female with the female’s long tail as it passes over the male, allowing him to mate with her.
But as the female grows older, her offspring start to lose their ability to fertilise the eggs and will instead fertilise their own eggs.
It’s this change in reproductive behaviour that allows the canary to have its eggs so small that they can’t be fertilised.
The eggs of canaries are actually small enough to be able to be fertilized, but the male cannot reach the female as she grows older.
This is a result of the male’s inability to detect a female’s reproductive tract and so is also why the female can’t give birth.
Because the male is unable to detect the female, the eggs can’t reach their destination, and instead they end up being fertilised by the female.
The process is known as “hatching”, which is a form of sex reversal.
In this way, the fertilised eggs of a female can fertilise her own eggs, which is why the females have to grow to the point where they can give the males their own offspring.
However, the canarian females have the same reproductive problem that the males do.
They have no natural way of finding a male that will fertilise them, so they need to get a female to mate for them.
This isn’t the only way in which the canarians can give rise to their own descendants.
In some regions of Africa, female canaries give birth in large groups of up to 100,000 eggs each.
The males in these groups are able to get them out, and they fertilise these eggs to produce the first generation of offspring.
Female canaries can also give birth within groups, which are often called “natives”.
These groups of females give birth together and the babies are given to the first couple of generations of their clan.
This cycle of female giving birth to young offspring is called “females-only” birth, and can be seen in many of the African tribes.
But although females are fertile in large numbers, they cannot give birth outside of their group.
Instead they rely on male cooperation to provide for their own children.
The canaries that live in these tribal groups give birth as part of the females’ group, which they can then reproduce with the males in their own group.
This means that, unlike the males, females can’t reproduce without males.
This process has led some anthropologists to suggest that the female-only birth was a result either of an evolutionary advantage or a natural selection for the canarias to give birth more frequently, in order to ensure the survival of their own genes.
Source: The Conversation